You are here: Home > Class lists & timetable > Timetable

Timetable 2017 / By Day

Key Speech & Drama Instrumental Vocal Choirs

WEDNESDAY 15th March TIMETABLE
All times are approximate and for the guidance of the competitors only

 
Toller United Reformed Church
Woodcroft Scout Centre
Wednesday
Afternoon
Session
12:45 class 53
  class 54
13:15 class 27
  class 28
  class 25
  class 26
14:15 class 29
  class 30
14:30 class 202   class 31
      class 32
    14:45 class 39
15:30 class 204   class 38
      class 40
      class 41
16:30 class 250    
17:00 class 213
  class 214
   
Wednesday
Evening
Session
18:30 class 230
19:00 class 207
19:15 class 221
  class 223
19:45 class 208
20:00 class 211
20:15 class 235
20:45 class 231
Back to top

THURSDAY 16th March TIMETABLE
All times are approximate and for the guidance of the competitors only

 
Toller United Reformed Church
Woodcroft Scout Centre
Thursday
Morning
Session
09:30 class 203 09:30 class 1
       
    10:00 class 2
10:30 class 240    
    10:45 class 11
      class 12
11:00 class 205   class 13
    11:15 class 3
11:45 class 241 11:45 class 4
12:00 class 206    
       
Thursday
Afternoon
Session
    13:30 class 14
      class 5
14:00 class 245 14:00 class 6
  class 246 14:30 class 22
    14:30 class 7
    15:00 class 103
15:30 class 224   class 101
15:45 class 234   class 104
      class 102
    16:00 class 58
       
Thursday
Evening
Session
 
18:00 class 248
  class 249
   
18:45 class 252
  class 253
   
19:15 class 212
19:30 class 244
20:00 class 216
20:15 class 255
   
Back to top

FRIDAY 17th March TIMETABLE
All times are approximate and for the guidance of the competitors only

 
Toller United Reformed Church
Salvation Army Citadel Room 1
Salvation Army Citadel Room 2
Friday
Morning
Session
09:15 class 150
09:30 class 201   class 156
    10:00 class 151
10:15 class 200   class 157
      class 158
11:00 class 229 11:00 class 152
11:45 class 254 11:45 class 159
      class 153
Friday
Afternoon
Session
14:00 class 106 14:00 class 105
14:15 class 217   class 113   class 108
  class 243   class 112   class 100
14:30 class 227   class 111   class 107
  class 226   class 114    
  class 228 15:00 class 109 15:00 class 119
15:15 class 243   class 116    
15:30 class 217 15:30 class 118 15:30 class 117
  class 218     16:00 class 121
          class 124
          class 122
16:30 class 232 16:30 class 123   class 120
      class 142 16:40 class 115
Friday
Evening
Session
18:00 class 34
  class 37
18:15 class 44 18:15 class 130
  class 8    
  class 45    
1845 class 9    
  class 10 19:00 class 126
19:15 class 62   class 127
  class 60   class 128
    19:30 class 129
Back to top

SATURDAY 18th March TIMETABLE
All times are approximate and for the guidance of the competitors only

 
Salvation Army Citadel Room 1
Salvation Army Citadel Room 2
Saturday
Morning
Session
09:00 class 163 09:00 class 143
  class 167   class 141
  class 168 09:30 class 131
09:45 class 166    
10:15 class 169    
  class 165 11:15 class 140
    10:30 class 138
    10:45 class 133
      class 132
      class 137
11:00 class 162 11:10 class 135
    11:30 class 134
       
Salvation Army Citadel
Saturday
Evening
19:15    Celebration Concert
                Back to top

All times are approximate and for the guidance of the competitors only