You are here: Home > Archives > Hall of Fame

Trophies - Hall of Fame (H-J)


< Index Page   A-B C D-F G H-J K L-M O-R S T-V W   Next Page >


S K Harris Trophy Edna Hegarty Award
2018    
2017 Lucy Whitford George Jones
2016 Anna Kelly Katie Maybin
2015 Georgia Humphrey Eleanor Hogg
2014 Katie Marshall Calya Wilson
2013 Jessica Stamp Sarah Crooks
2012 Huw Skiplorne Sarah Crooks
2011 Huw Skiplorne Not Awarded
2010 Jessica Warren Jennifer Henry
2009 Sophie Farmer Jennifer Henry
2008 Sophie Farmer Not Awarded
2007 Sinead Barrowman Christopher Weatherley
2006 Georgina Ashcroft Christopher Weatherley
2005 Jessica Warren Jamie Dennis
2004 Mairead Rocke Ruth Acaster
2003 Susannah Peterson Chloe Craughan
2002 Heather Cox Sally Herbert
2001 Jennifer Ashworth Emilie Castle
2000 Heather Cox Chloe Craughan
1999 Rachel Major Danielle Pizzimenti
1998 Rachel Major Emily Shaw
1997 Beth Hodgson Emily Zielinski
1996 Lucy Taylor Stacy Norville
1995 Kimberley Basford
1994 Amy Brownridge
1993 Keely Underwood

  Kathleen Howard Trophy Kay Humfrey Award
2018    
2017 Julia Holland Lili-Skye Howe
2016 Nikki Lily Atife & Lucie Coombes Geddington & Newton WI
2015 Julia & Matthew Holland Roger Payne
2014 Julia & Matthew Holland Eleanor Davis-Jones
2013 Phillippa Morrison & Eleanor Hogg Not Awarded
2012 Phillippa Morrison & Eleanor Hogg Eleanor Cross Group (Seniors)
2011 Phillippa Morrison & Eleanor Hogg Not Awarded
2010 Elicia Austin Ben Jervis
2009 Jennifer Henry Not Awarded
2008 Andrew Mabbutt & Mischa Dolan
2007 Gemma Burke
2006 James Robinson
2005 Sneh Jani
2004 Samantha Pollitt & Natalie Barker
2003 Emma Lee & Holly Featherstone
2002 Victoria & Joanna Skinner
2001 Sarah Martindale & Melissa Green
2000 Danielle Pizzimenti
1999 Danielle Pizzimenti
1998 Gemma Rooke
1997 Timothy Walker
1996 Laura Gill & Jane Whittle
1995 Alexandra Leay
1994 Alexandra Leay & Suzanne Claridge
1993 Caroline Arrowsmith

  Charles W Jackson Cup Jackson Rose Bowl
2018    
2017 Qirui Li  
2016 Grace Hollis  
2015 Queen Eleanor Cross Seniors  
2014 Park Junior School  
2013 Eleanor Cross Group (Juniors)  
2012 Anthology  
2011 Phillippa Morrison  
2010 Southfields School Group 5
2009 Anthology
2008 Geddington & Newton Women's Institute
2007 Southfield School withdrawn
2006 James Robinson Not Awarded
2005 Christopher Weatherley Not Awarded
2004 Christopher Weatherley Not Awarded
2003 Chloe Craughan Avondale Drama Club
2002 Not Awarded Avondale Junior School
2001 Not Awarded Not Awarded
2000 Not Awarded Tresham Institute
1999 Victoria Morris Tresham Institute
1998 Victoria Morris Tresham Institute
1997 Not Awarded Tresham Institute
1996 Rachel Sime Tresham Institute
1995 Alexandra O'Connor Tresham Institute
1994 Alexandra O'Connor Tresham Institute 'B'
1993 Tracy Cruikshank Tresham College

  Joyce Cup Margaret Judd Cup
2018    
2017 Bella Sieunarine Georgia Humphrey
2016 Daisy Styles Katie Marshall
2015 Tom Moxon Katie Marshall
2014 Holly Styles Tapiwanashe Taruvinga
2013 Charlotte Millar-Politis Harriet Tyler
2012 Bethany Finch Josephine Chawner = Gracie Fraser
2011 Eleanor Davies-Jones Ellen Porter
2010 Toby Lyles Alice Chan
2009 Sarah Crooks Alice Chan & Alexander Pipkin
2008 Andre Cowan Johanna Carr
2007 Anastasia Adams Johanna Carr
2006 Charles Walton Emily Chan
2005 Ashley Armer Jack Richardson
2004 Roisin Fernando Ben Jervis
2003 Sian-Blue Rogers Ben Horden
2002 Sneh Jani Paige Barnes, Chelsea Frayne & Jennifer Grewcock
2001 Natalie Barker Rachel Harrison
2000 Charlotte Mulliner Not Awarded
1999 Martin Aldridge Christine Glenton
1998 Emilie Castle Valeria Simpson
1997 Anneka Chauhan Valeria Simpson
1996 Kester Lees Valeria Simpson
1995 Adam Goodwin Valeria Simpson
1994 Ruth Barberton Valeria Simpson
1993 Mili Bhatia Christine Fidler

  Junior Vocal Trophy Josef's Piano Award
2018    
2017 Georgia Stocks Withdrawn
2016 Katie Marshall Casey Lim
2015 Not Awarded Alice Chan
2014 Katie Marshall Alice Chan
2013 Charlotte Hannan (new Trophy) Alice Chan
2012   Alice Chan
2011   Florence Whalley
2010   Anya Liggins
2009  
2008    
2007 withdrawn  
2006 Chloe Van Slyke  

< Previous Page   A-B C D-F G H-J K L-M O-R S T-V W   Next Page >