You are here: Home > Archives > Hall of Fame

Trophies - Hall of Fame - Index


Select the trophy you would like to view or scroll through the pages - first page>


Sally Arnold Shield
Fred Bailey Trophy
David & Sylvia Berryman Trophy
Douglas Billson Cup
Bindley Memorial Cup
Mrs Walter Bird Cup
Elsie Bicheno Memorial Award
Stanley Boddington Trophy
Hilda Bosworth Memorial Cup
Brace G&S Trophy
Roger Button Cup

B P Calton Memorial Cup
Joan Carnell Cup
Chairman's Cup
Chapel Shield
Churchill Trophy
Barbara Coles Cup
Corby Male Voice Choir Trophy
Jane Cosford Memorial Cup

Dayton Sisters' Cups
Dewar Meikle Baird Memorial Trophy
Drama Shields
Druids Chair
Marian Evans Trophy
A S Felton Cup
Felton Championship Cup
Mrs F L Felton Cup
Kenneth Fletcher Memorial Rose Bowl
Mrs M Fonville Cups (KD&E duologue)
Margaret Fonville Memorial Award
Victorian Fountain Cup

Ann Gilby Memorial Award
Fred & Gladys Gilham Memorial Silver Trophy  - Presented by Mrs G Williams
Girls Training Corps Cup
Goldby Cup
C Goode Cup
Paul & Jane Gordon Cup
Gilbert Gordon Shield
David & Mary Green Challenge Cup
G U S Trophy

S K Harris Cup
Edna Hegarty Memorial Award
Kathleen Howard Trophy
KD Humfrey Award
Charles Jackson Cup
Winifred Jackson Rose Bowl
Joyce Cup
Margaret Judd Cup
Junior Vocal Trophy
Josef's Piano Award

Naomi Keach Memorial Cup & Rose Bowl
K&D Eisteddfod Goblet
K&D Eisteddfod Junior Group Shield
K&D Eisteddfod Rose Bowl
Kettering Townswomen's Guild Cup
Kettering Rotary Club Cup
H H Kite Memorial Cups

Lawn Trust Awards
Leonard Shield
Eileen Lovell Cup
Arnold Marlow Cup
Duncan McQuade Memorial Award
Mrs Mary Miles Cup
Market Harborough Rose Bowl and Award
Montagu Girls' Choir Trophy & Award
Mursell Challenge Shield

Ocarina Workshop® Award
Pegasus Picture
Ernest Phillips Trophy & Picture
Mr & Mrs H Price Memorial Trophy
Public Speaking Trophy - Presented by Mr C Groome
Kathleen M Read Memorial Award
Richardson Cups
G M Riseley Memorial Award and Shield
Rotary Club Cups
Denis Rowell Memorial Cup

Haydn & Isobel Sail Trophy
Seddon Cup & Trophy
Silver Trophy and Cups
Smith Cup
Faryl Smith Cup
G H Smith Cup
Jack Stanbury Cup
Spinning Wheel Trophy

Thornton Goblet and Shield
Edith Tilley Cup
Arthur Turner Cup
Toller URC Trophies

Miss M Wall Cup
Muriel Wallis Cup and Award
Ward Cup
Mrs Ralph Wicksteed Cup
Mrs L M Wood Cup
Mrs G Williams Silver Trophy

Select the trophy you would like to view or scroll through the pages - first page>